LOKALNI IZBORI 2022

Spisak službenih vozila

Putni nalozi od 26.01.-01.02.2022

Putni nalozi od 02.02.-08.02.2022

Putni nalozi od 09.02.-15.02.2022.

Putni nalozi od 16.02.-22.02.2022

Putni nalozi od 23.02. do 01.03.2022 

Putni nalozi od 02.03.-08.03.2022

Putni nalozi od 09.03.-15.03.2022

Putni nalozi od 16.03.-22.03.2022

Putni nalozi od 23.03.2022 do 29.03.2022

Putni nalozi od 30.03-05.04.2022

Putni nalozi od 06.04-12.04.2022

Putni nalozi od 13.04-19.04.2022

Putni nalog od 19.04-26.04.2022

Putni nalog od 27.04-03.05.2022

Putni nalog od 04.05-10.05.2022

Putni nalog od 11.05-17.05.2022

 

PARLAMENTARNI IZBORI 2020

Putni nalozi 21.06.2020 do 28.06.2020

Putni nalozi 29.06.2020 do 05.07.2020

Putni nalozi 06.07.2020 do 12.07.2020

Putni nalozi 13.07.2020 do 19.07.2020

Putni nalozi 20.07.2020 do 26.07.2020.

Putni nalozi 27.07.2020 do 02.08.2020

Putni nalozi 03.08.2020 do 09.08.2020

Putni nalozi 10.08.2020 do 16.08.2020

Putni nalozi 17.08.2020 do 23.08.2020

Putni nalozi 24.08.2020 do 30.08.2020.

Putni nalozi 31.08.2020 do 06.09.2020

Putni nalozi 07.09.2020 do 13.09.2020